24in1 lens
24in1 lens

24in1 lens

Model NO.
PJG.01.02.075
Quantity:
  • Min. Order:2000
  • Color:translucent
  • Specification Code:SS-135x100-90-24-RE
  • Specification Description:24in1,90°,135x100mm,led 4040,

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. PJG.01.02.053
Model NO. P00000075
Model NO. P00000074
Model NO. P00000073
Model NO. P00000072
Model NO. P00000071
Model NO. P00000070
Model NO. P00000069
customer-service Customer Service
wechat WeChat
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
WeChat Close
qr code
smartledlighting
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language