L256 Lens P90 90X140degree
L256 Lens P90 90X140degree

L256 Lens P90 90X140degree

Model NO.
P00000074
Quantity:
  • Color:Translucent
  • Specification Code:SS-256x78-140x90-90-RE
  • Specification Description:L256mm W78mm 90X140 degree 90pcs 3030LEDs
L256mm W78mm 90X140 degree 90pcs 3030LEDs

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. PJG.01.02.053
Model NO. P00000075
Model NO. PJG.01.02.075
Model NO. P00000073
Model NO. P00000072
Model NO. P00000071
Model NO. P00000070
Model NO. P00000069
customer-service Customer Service
wechat WeChat
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
WeChat Close
qr code
smartledlighting
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language