5050 led 12in1 LED Optical Lens Muti-angle Street Light Flood light LED Lenses Multi-lens Module
5050 led 12in1 LED Optical Lens Muti-angle Street Light Flood light LED Lenses Multi-lens Module

5050 led 12in1 LED Optical Lens Muti-angle Street Light Flood light LED Lenses Multi-lens Module

Model NO.
SS-173x71-T2M-H-RE
Delivery:
EXW/FOB/FCA
Minimum order quantity:
2000 pieces
Supply Ability:
100000 pieces / Month
Country of Origin:
China
Stock Time:
7 Days
Quantity:

5050 led 12in1 LED Optical Lens Muti-angle Street Light Flood light LED Lenses Multi-lens Module

1. General Information:
 Lens Material: PC
 Size: L173mm*W71mm;
 Beam angle : T2M cutoff
 Efficiency: 91%
 Compatibility: SMD 5050
 Application: Street light
 Storage Temperature range 0℃~+40℃.
 Operating Temperature range -35℃~+120℃ (upper limit +120℃).

2. MECHANICAL SPECIFICATION:

UNIT: MM L173 LENS

12 in 1 led optical lens street light lens

3. OPTICAL SPECIFICATION:

5050led street light lens

4. Usage and Maintenance:

1) If necessary, clean lenses with mild soap, water and soft cloth.

2) Never use any commercial cleaning solvents on lenses, like alcohol.

3) Please handle or install lenses with wearing gloves, skin oils may damage lens or its optical characteristic.

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. PJG.01.02.053
Model NO. P00000075
Model NO. P00000074
Model NO. PJG.01.02.075
Model NO. P00000073
Model NO. P00000072
Model NO. P00000071
Model NO. P00000070
customer-service Customer Service
wechat WeChat
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
WeChat Close
qr code
smartledlighting
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language