DARWIN-C-D23.22-1-50
DARWIN-C-D23.22-1-50

DARWIN-C-D23.22-1-50

Model NO.
S01.01.02.082
Quantity:
Lens size:D23.22,Angle:50 ,LED qty:1,LED type:OSRAM 3030,Compatible LED size:3030/3535/5050,Material type:PMMA VH001,IP:N/A,Corresponding accessories:Cylindrical Holder With Position Pin,Application luminaire:Architectural lights/Decorative stage lights,Exterior color:Bead,Remark:N/A
Architectural lights/Decorative stage lights

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. S01.01.02.085
Model NO. S01.01.02.084
Model NO. S01.01.02.083
Model NO. S01.01.02.081
Model NO. S01.01.02.080
Model NO. S01.01.02.079
Model NO. S01.01.02.078
Model NO. S01.01.02.077
Preview on Mobile
X
customer-service Customer Service
whatsapp WhatsApp
message Message
go top Top
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language