Single Lens-SG-D23.22-1-40
Single Lens-SG-D23.22-1-40

Single Lens-SG-D23.22-1-40

Model NO.
S01.01.02.062
Quantity:
Lens size:D23.22,Angle:40,LED qty:1,LED type:CREE XPE3535,Compatible LED size:N/A,Material type:PMMAVH001,IP:N/A,Corresponding accessories:conical holder with Clamp LED hole,Application luminaire:Architectural lights/Decorative stage lights,Exterior color:Bead
Architectural lights/Decorative stage lights

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input

Related Products

Model NO. S01.01.02.085
Model NO. S01.01.02.084
Model NO. S01.01.02.083
Model NO. S01.01.02.082
Model NO. S01.01.02.081
Model NO. S01.01.02.080
Model NO. S01.01.02.079
Model NO. S01.01.02.078
customer-service Customer Service
whatsapp WhatsApp
message Message
go top Top
WhatsApp Close
Scan the QR code Close
qr code
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language